Home Video Photo Gallery Testimonials About Sabah Tournament Info Tourist Activities Roll Of Honour Special Guests 2016 Sanctioned & Endorsed Contact
home-image
photo-line
Roll Of Honour

  Under 11 Under 12 Under 13 Under 14 Under 15 Under 16
2016 Champion SK Likas
(Malaysia)
St. George City
(Australia)

DPM Sports School
(Malaysia)

DPM Sports School
(Malaysia)
DPM Sports School
(Malaysia)
TABS
(Malaysia)
Runners Up St. George City
(Australia)
SBAI
(Indonesia)
SBAI
(Indonesia)
TABS
(Malaysia)
TABS
(Malaysia)
DPM Sports School
(Malaysia)
2015 Champion MFC
(Australia)
Caloundra FC
(Australia)
SSTMI
(Malaysia)
DPM Sports School
(Malaysia)
SM All Saints
(Malaysia)
Munro Kickers
(Malaysia)
Runners Up St. George City
(Australia)
Sporting Kinabalu
(Malaysia)
DPM Sports School
(Malaysia)
Thailand Academies
(Thailand)
FC Forza
(Philippines)
TABS
(Malaysia)
 
  Under 12/13 Under 14 Under 15 Under 16 Mens Open Borneo 7s
2014 Champion Johor Sports School
(Malaysia)
Johor Sports School
(Malaysia)
Pahang Sports School
(Malaysia)
Bukit Jalil School (Malaysia) - -
Runners Up Indonesia Academies
(Indonesia)
Thailand Academies
(Thailand)
Indonesia Academies
(Indonesia)
Thailand Academies
(Thailand)
- -
2013 Champion Thailand FA
(Thailand)
SMK Datuk Peter Mojutin
(Malaysia)
Bukit Jalil School (Malaysia) FC Kuala Lumpur
(Malaysia)
- MX10
(Malaysia)
Runners Up SMK Datuk Peter Mojutin
(Malaysia)
Subang Jaya FC
(Malaysia)
St George FC
(Australia)
Maktab Sabah
(Malaysia)
- JSP FC
2012 Champion SK Likas
(Malaysia)
Tunku Mahkota Sports School
(Malaysia)
SMK Datuk Peter Mojutin
(Malaysia)
Australian Academy of Football
(Australia)
Finesys FC
(Malaysia)
Prison Legend
(Malaysia)
Runners Up Jerudong Int. School
(Brunei)
North Star FC
(Australia)
TABS
(Malaysia)
TABS
(Malaysia)
BYPL PRO 12
(Malaysia)
Likas United
(Malaysia)
2011 Champion KK United
(Malaysia)
First 11 Academy
(Australia)
Marconi FC
(Australia)
TY Sports Academy
(S. Korea)
Johor FC
(Malaysia)
Sabah Prison
(Malaysia)
Runners Up KK Rovers
(Malaysia)
East Seoul Select A (S. Korea) CAU Middle School
(S. Korea)
Adelaide Olympic
(Australia)
Finesys FC
(Malaysia)
MX10
(Malaysia)
2010 Champion KK United
(Malaysia)
AD Pathway Academy
(Australia)
- TY Sports Academy
(S. Korea)
Finesys FC
(Malaysia)
Likas United
(Malaysia)
Runners Up PFTC Kitakyushu
(Japan)
- - Endeavour Sports High School
(Australia)
KDM
(Malaysia)
X-Rhinos
(Malaysia)
2009 Champion First 11 Academy
(Australia)
SMK Keningau II
(Malaysia)
- - Finesys FC
(Malaysia)
Brunei Veteran
(Brunei)
Runners Up TABS
(Malaysia)
Adelaide Comets
(Australia)
- - Unimaju FC
(Malaysia)
MX10
(Malaysia)
2008 Champion First 11 Academy
(Australia)
- - Marconi FC
(Australia)
- Brunei Veteran
(Brunei)
Runners Up TABS
(Malaysia)
- - Sabah Academy
(Malaysia)
-

Lecoq FC
(Malaysia)


 
Individual Tours
UK Tours
Sports Tours
foot-image